Lauf ohne Uhr

Ergebnisliste Lauf ohne Uhr 2011

PlatzNamegeschätztgelaufenDifferenz
1Simone Pahl0:56:43,00:56:43,20:00,2
2Peter Stegmann0:45:30,00:45:41,40:11,4
3Nicole Jakob0:57:29,00:57:48,00:19,0
4Walter Reis0:47:11,00:46:50,60:20,4
5Achim Schimpf0:50:30,00:50:06,30:23,7
6Nicole Funke1:03:00,01:03:29,00:29,0
7Heinz Kunz0:48:48,00:49:17,40:29,4
8Hilmar Rothermich0:49:59,00:49:18,60:40,4
9Claudia Lebert-Hof0:55:42,00:54:56,80:45,2
10Frank Specht0:52:05,00:51:17,60:47,4
11Wolfgang Zahn0:44:28,00:45:15,60:47,6
12Christian Adler0:52:32,00:51:34,80:57,2
13Karsten Henzel0:56:05,00:55:03,91:01,1
14Christiane Gelnar0:52:30,00:51:01,41:28,6
15Simone Heider0:52:29,00:51:00,41:28,6
16Karin Helmling1:05:00,01:03:30,01:30,0
17Udo Fahnenschreiber0:56:00,00:54:27,91:32,1
18Marion Zahn1:01:20,00:59:19,52:00,5
19Katja Adler0:50:32,00:52:32,72:00,7
20Frank Kansy0:55:00,00:52:47,42:12,6
21Peter Nissen0:55:36,00:53:18,32:17,7
22Marikka Nissen0:55:34,00:53:15,92:18,1
23Alfred Giegerich0:59:45,01:02:18,22:33,2
24Sabine Stegmann0:55:11,00:52:34,62:36,4
25Hannelore Görl1:02:00,00:59:20,42:39,6
26Anna Görl1:00:00,00:57:14,42:45,6
27Lothar Krause0:53:00,00:50:12,92:47,1
28Klaus Reis0:58:15,00:55:22,82:52,2
29Petra Schimmelpfenning1:05:00,01:02:06,92:53,1
30Patrizia Markert1:05:10,01:02:16,32:53,7
31Michael Stegmann0:50:11,00:47:03,83:07,2
32Margit Fahnenschreiber1:10:30,01:13:56,23:26,2
33Henning Helmling0:59:59,00:55:49,84:09,2
34Armin Brückner0:59:25,00:55:14,94:10,1
35Holger Gegner0:51:51,00:47:11,44:39,6
36Ursula Lieb1:18:17,01:13:14,75:02,3
37Evelyn Bätz0:57:57,00:52:45,35:11,7
38Werner Schreck1:05:36,00:56:05,79:30,3
39Alex Bätz1:11:11,01:01:13,39:57,7
40Karin Zahn1:15:00,01:03:31,011:29,0

Ergebnisliste Lauf ohne Uhr 2010

PlatzNamegeschätztgelaufenDifferenz
1Marcus Wolf0:47:110:47:13,90:02,9
2Mario Kritscher0:38:290:38:25,90:03,1
3Edgar Morschhäuser0:47:000:46:52,40:07,6
4Walter Reis0:49:490:49:36,00:13,0
5Gerold Weis0:49:150:49:52,40:37,4
6Peter Stegmann0:48:000:47:21,40:38,6
7Alfred Giegerich1:05:001:04:14,20:45,8
8Claudia Lebert-Hof0:58:140:59:16,81:02,8
9Heinz Kunz0:58:160:59:19,11:03,1
10Hilmar Rothermich0:49:590:48:55,01:04,0
11Monika Geis0:52:000:50:53,61:06,4
12Sabine Stegmann0:53:010:51:53,51:07,5
13Christiane Gelnar0:53:000:51:50,41:09,6
14Christian Adler0:52:120:50:59,11:12,9
15Peter Gelnar0:53:180:51:52,01:26,0
16Katja Adler0:50:320:48:54,11:37,9
17Florian Zahn0:59:100:57:04,02:06,0
18Jürgen Buchholz0:49:590:47:45,02:14,0
19Henning Helmling0:59:590:57:16,22:42,8
20Frank Specht0:55:540:52:26,43:27,6
21Peter Nissen1:01:110:57:22,53:48,5
22Marikka Nissen1:01:100:57:20,93:49,1
23Werner Schreck1:10:061:05:41,04:25,0
24Karin Helmling1:10:111:05:13,24:57,8

Ergebnisliste Lauf ohne Uhr 2009

PlatzNamegeschätztgelaufenDifferenz
1Lothar Krause0:48:000:48:1900:19
2Oefelein Stefan0:42:450:43:1200:27
3Weis Stefan0:43:400:44:1300:33
4Kritscher Mario0:39:110:38:3400:37
5Stegmann Peter0:44:000:44:4600:46
6Rothermich Hilmar0:45:450:46:4400:59
7Morschhäuser Edgar0:36:590:37:5901:00
8Stegmann Sabine0:51:300:50:2001:10
9Weis Gerold0:47:020:45:5001:12
10Stegmann Michael0:43:000:44:1601:16
11Stegmann Moritz0:43:000:44:4201:42
12Schimpf Achim0:47:000:45:0301:57
13Zahn Wolfgang0:54:530:52:3802:15
14Hornung Kathrin0:47:470:45:2402:23
15Helmling Henning0:55:010:52:0003:01
16Reis Klaus0:55:100:51:5203:18
17Giegerich Alfred0:59:301:04:3205:02
18Giegerich Edgar0:59:591:05:0205:03
19Reichert Monika0:58:000:51:5606:04